Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Wojciech Krasowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Adamczyk Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Adrian Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Adam Andziński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Aleksander Auguścik Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Zbigniew Banaszczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Baranowski Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE ŁTC
Adam Barcicki Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Michał Bareła Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wiktor Barwiński Junior KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ
Artur Bedyński Elita STOWARZYSZENIE ŁTC
Przemysław Bienias Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Sebastian Bittner Młodzik LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Maciej Błażejewski Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Marceli Bogusławski Orlik WIBATECH MERX 7R
Łukasz Bolonek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Borowiec Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Barbara Borowiecka Elita NIEZRZESZONA
Roksana Bralińska Młodziczka MLKS WIELUŃ
Sandra Bralińska Juniorka MLKS WIELUŃ
Katarzyna Brewińska Elita TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Bartosz Bryłka Żak WKK WIERUSZÓW
Konrad Bryłka Junior Młodszy WKK WIERUSZÓW
Piotr Buda Junior Młodszy LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Marcin Budziński Orlik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Tomasz Budziński Orlik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Piotr Bugała Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Maciej Bukowy Masters LSKK BEŁCHATÓW
Jerzy Bylicki Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Cezary Bzdak Junior MLKS WIELUŃ
Szymon Bzdak Młodzik ULKS PAJĘCZNO
Daniel Chądzyński Masters LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Tomasz Cichocki Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Jan Cieślik Młodzik LSKK BEŁCHATÓW
Tomasz Czechowski Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Aleksander Czyżewski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Tomasz Dąbek Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Aleksandra Dąbrowska Juniorka Młodsza KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ
Robert Dąbrowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Danielewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Janusz Dębowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Artur Detko Elita DOMIN SPORT
Adam Długosz Młodzik RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM - UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Michał Dolata Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dawid Dordański Junior LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Jakub Drab Junior Młodszy ULKS PAJĘCZNO
Mikołaj Drobnik Junior Młodszy WKK WIERUSZÓW
Mateusz Drużbicki Młodzik ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Kazimierz Dubas Masters KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA
Marcin Dusza Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE PRZYJACIÓŁ KOLARSTWA I TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "PELETON"
Piotr Dziedzic Masters RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM - UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Wacław Fabijanowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Justyna Franas Juniorka LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Mieczysław Frankowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Konrad Furmański Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Gaj Żak WKK WIERUSZÓW
Izabela Gaj Juniorka Młodsza WKK WIERUSZÓW
Sylwia Gajdka Cyklosport PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Jacek Gardener Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Gąsienica Młodzik LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Tomasz Gawiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Gawron Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartlomiej Gierczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marta Glapa Juniorka MLKS WIELUŃ
Igor Golenia Junior Młodszy PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Piotr Górka Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Barbara Gorzkiewicz Juniorka Młodsza LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Adam Grabara Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Grosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Sławomir Gruszkowski Masters KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA
Tomasz Grzegory Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Sławomir Grzesiak Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Karolina Grzybowska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Mateusz Gwiazda Młodzik RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM - UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Mariusz Hajzler Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Patrycja Hałubińska Juniorka LSKK BEŁCHATÓW
Natalia Hejak Młodziczka LSKK BEŁCHATÓW
Tomasz Hrycyk Masters LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
Cezary Jafra Młodzik MLKS WIELUŃ
Jerzy Jagieła Masters LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ