Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Michał Adrian Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Jakub Animucki Młodzik PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Aleksander Auguścik Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Igor Augustyniak Junior Młodszy MLKS WIELUŃ
Jan Bajdor Żak PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Maciej Bajdor Młodzik PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Jakub Baranowski Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Igor Bieniek Młodzik ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Marceli Bogusławski Elita WIBATECH MERX WROCŁAW
Łukasz Bolonek Elita ALKS STAL OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ
Barbara Borowiecka Elita AKADEMIA KOLARSKA TEAM SEVEN
Sandra Bralińska Orliczka MLKS WIELUŃ
Katarzyna Brewińska Masters LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Konrad Bryłka Junior WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Piotr Buda Junior LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Marcin Budziński Orlik WIBATECH MERX WROCŁAW
Tomasz Budziński Orlik WIBATECH MERX WROCŁAW
Katarzyna Bułeczka Młodziczka ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Ignacy Chachuła Młodzik LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Daniel Chądzyński Masters LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Kacper Chudy Młodzik ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Mateusz Ciołek Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Jakub Drab Junior MLKS WIELUŃ
Kazimierz Dubas Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Dawid Duchnik Junior MLKS WIELUŃ
Piotr Dziedzic Masters UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Michał Froń Młodzik WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Jakub Gadecki Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Szymon Gaj Młodzik WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Izabela Gaj Juniorka WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Przemysław Gierczak Elita LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Marta Glapa Orliczka MLKS WIELUŃ
Matylda Głowacka Młodziczka PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Joanna Głowienkowska Młodziczka MLKS WIELUŃ
Igor Golenia Junior PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mateusz Górecki Młodzik PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Barbara Gorzkiewicz Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Sławomir Gruszkowski B KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA
Monika Grzybczyńska B KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA
Dawid Gwiazda Żak UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Natalia Hejak Juniorka Młodsza KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Tomasz Hrycyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Aleksander Jałowski Młodzik KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Arkadiusz Jałowski Masters ŁTC ŁÓDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW /
Adam Janeczek Junior KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Maciej Jaworski Cyklosport PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Bartosz Jędrzejczyk Junior Młodszy LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Michał Jędrzejewski Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Katarzyna Jedynak Juniorka Młodsza LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Jedynak Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Marek Kalita Masters LSKK BEŁCHATÓW BIKE ATELIER BEŁCHATÓW
Aleksander Karaszewski Młodzik LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Brunon Karczewski Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Mateusz Kazimierczak Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Maria Klamut Młodziczka KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Dawid Kolebacz Młodzik MLKS WIELUŃ
Kacper Kołodziejczyk Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Zofia Konopa Młodziczka ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Mateusz Konwiński Junior Młodszy NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Kopacz Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Wiktor Kopacz Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Szymon Kosuń Junior Młodszy ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Makary Krawczyk Junior UKS "INTER-SOLAR"
Dawid Krawczyk Junior NIEZRZESZONY IFON KOLARZ KLUB
Grzegorz Krejner Masters LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Przemysław Królikowski Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Natalia Krześlak Juniorka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM / SMS TORUŃ
Jakub Kucia Junior Młodszy MLKS WIELUŃ
Karol Kuklewicz Elita WIBATECH MERX WROCŁAW
Adam Kuś Orlik TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
Piotr Kuś Junior Młodszy MLKS WIELUŃ
Dariusz Leduchowski Masters LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Józef Lesiak Junior LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Jakub Lewandowski Junior KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Anna Lipieta Juniorka Młodsza MLKS WIELUŃ
Paulina Lipieta Młodziczka MLKS WIELUŃ
Łukasz Machniewicz Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Patryk Magierski Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Franciszek Malinowski Junior Młodszy ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ