Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jakub Adamczyk Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Adrian Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Aleksander Auguścik Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Borowiec Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Katarzyna Brewińska Elita TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Piotr Buda Junior Młodszy LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Marcin Budziński Orlik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Tomasz Budziński Orlik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Jerzy Bylicki Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Artur Detko Elita DOMIN SPORT
Justyna Franas Juniorka LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Sylwia Gajdka Cyklosport PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Igor Golenia Junior Młodszy PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Michał Jędrzejewski Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Katarzyna Jedynak Młodziczka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Jedynak Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Karolina Karasiewicz Elita TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Mateusz Konwiński Młodzik NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Kopacz Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Wiktor Kopacz Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Natalia Krześlak Juniorka Młodsza TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Mikołaj Kuropatwa Cyklosport PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Krzysztof Lasota Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Piotr Lewandowski Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mariusz Lewandowski Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Patryk Magierski Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Damian Nowakowski Orlik KK SKAN BIKE TEAM OPOCZNO
Wiktoria Pikul Juniorka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktor Popecki Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Marzena Ratajczyk Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Jarosław Rębiewski Elita DOMIN SPORT
Henryk Rek Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Artur Reszka Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Bartosz Rutkowski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUŃ
Magdalena Sadłecka Elita TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Adam Sapieja Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Sapieja Junior LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Adrian Siwek Junior Młodszy LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Oskar Sołtys Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Adrianna Stępniewska Orliczka KK SKAN BIKE TEAM OPOCZNO
Patrycja Świerczyńska Orliczka OK RACING
Agnieszka Szpocińska Juniorka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Sylwester Szulc Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Aleksandra Tołomanow Orliczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marta Turoboś Elita LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Arkadiusz Wach Junior LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Dorota Warczyk Masters LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Karolina Witek Orliczka LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Jakub Witek Junior Młodszy LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Adam Woźniak Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUŃ
Michał Żabiński Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Jędrzej Zaorski Masters PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Julia Zięba Juniorka Młodsza LKK LUKS SŁAWNO

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ