Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bruno Bąbel Junior Młodszy PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Jan Bajdor Młodzik PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Maciej Bajdor Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Jakub Baranowski Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA
Mikołaj Bednarek Młodzik ZTS GLINNIK / BGS SPORTSWEAR
Jakub Bieniek Młodzik UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
Igor Bieniek Junior Młodszy UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
Barbara Borowiecka Elita NIEZRZESZONA / Giant Gorzów Liv Team
Tomasz Budziński Elita HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Jerzy Bylicki Masters RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Kacper Chudy Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Magdalena Ciołek Młodziczka LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Maksymilian Dąbrowski Młodzik PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Ignacy Darnowski Żak LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Valentin Delhomme Elita PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Marcin Dusza Masters SPKITR "PELETON" / QAIR
Adam Duszyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY / PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL
Rafał Fibakiewicz Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Jacek Foltyn Masters NIEZRZESZONY BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM
Mieczysław Frankowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Froń Junior Młodszy WKK WIERUSZÓW / WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM
Jakub Gadecki Junior Młodszy LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Przemysław Gierczak Elita LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Matylda Głowacka Juniorka Młodsza KS SPOŁEM SUUS ŁÓDŹ
Alan Głowacz Junior Młodszy WKK WIERUSZÓW / WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM
Mateusz Górecki Młodzik PTC PABIANICE
Mariusz Hajzler Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Aleksander Jałowski Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Arkadiusz Jałowski Masters ŁTC STOWARZYSZENIE ŁÓDZKIEGO TOWARZYSTWA CYKLISTÓW
Kamil Jastrzębowski Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW
Aleksander Jaworowski Żak PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Jan Jędrzejczyk Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Katarzyna Jedynak Juniorka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Jedynak Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Maja Kaflak Młodziczka PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Paweł Kałuszka Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Karolina Karasiewicz Elita TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Brunon Karczewski Junior Młodszy PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Mateusz Kazimierczak Cyklosport KLUB KOLARSKI ŻYCHLIN / 9 ŁBOT
Albert Klatka Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Klatka Masters LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Dawid Kolebacz Junior Młodszy MLKS WIELUŃ
Zofia Konopa Juniorka Młodsza PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Mateusz Konwiński Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Kopacz Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Franciszek Korczyński Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Mateusz Korycki Masters KLUB KOLARSKI ŻYCHLIN
Bartłomiej Kos Młodzik WKK WIERUSZÓW / WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM
Szymon Kosuń Junior PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Julian Kot Orlik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Natalia Krześlak Orliczka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Adam Kuś Elita PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
Jakub Lewandowski Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Anna Lipieta Juniorka MLKS WIELUŃ
Paulina Lipieta Juniorka Młodsza MLKS WIELUŃ
Krzysztof Lipiński Młodzik ŁTC STOWARZYSZENIE ŁÓDZKIEGO TOWARZYSTWA CYKLISTÓW
Dawid Łysek Junior Młodszy WKK WIERUSZÓW / WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM
Łukasz Machniewicz Junior Młodszy LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Jakub Maciak Młodzik LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Rafał Marchwiński Masters PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Julia Marciniak Juniorka KS SPOŁEM SUUS ŁÓDŹ
Marcel Maślanka Żak LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO
Miłosz Mielczarek Orlik TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
Filip Mikołajczyk Żak UKS "INTER-SOLAR" - RAZ NA WOZIE MTB TEAM
Dariusz Miśkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY DMTEX, GRIMPEUR, ATLANTICO
Artur Miśkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY / FF SPORT TEAM
Piotr Moryl Młodzik K K "TRAMWAJARZ"
Jacek Musiał Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adrian Niewiadomski Młodzik PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Tomasz Nowak Masters RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Robert Nurkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Hubert Ogłodziński Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Tomasz Olechno B KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA
Daniel Osial Masters LSKK BEŁCHATÓW / BIKE ATELIER
Julia Owczarek Juniorka Młodsza ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Zuzanna Owczarek Juniorka Młodsza ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Antoni Ożóg Żak KS SPOŁEM SUUS ŁÓDŹ
Erik Pacholec Junior Młodszy UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Jakub Pacholec Młodzik ZTS GLINNIK / BGS SPORTSWEAR
Daniel Packi Masters RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ