Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Michał Adrian Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Aleksander Auguścik Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Bednarski Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Barbara Borowiecka Elita CANNIBAL TEAM
Katarzyna Brewińska Elita LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / DANIELO SPORTSWEAR
Piotr Buda Junior Młodszy LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Marcin Budziński Orlik HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT
Tomasz Budziński Orlik HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT
Sergiusz Chwałowski Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Artur Detko Elita HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT
Adam Gala Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Przemysław Gierczak Elita LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Matylda Głowacka Młodziczka PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Igor Golenia Junior PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Wojciech Golenia Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Szymon Goska Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Michał Jędrzejewski Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Katarzyna Jedynak Młodziczka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Jedynak Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Karolina Karasiewicz Elita TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ
Brunon Karczewski Żak PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Mateusz Kazimierczak Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY / SKIERVELO
Mateusz Konwiński Junior Młodszy RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Karol Kopacz Młodzik LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Wiktor Kopacz Junior Młodszy LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Natalia Krześlak Juniorka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ / SMS Toruń
Karol Kuklewicz Orlik TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
Grzegorz Lachowski Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Krzysztof Lasota Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Piotr Lewandowski Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mteusz Marchwiński Młodzik PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Rafał Marchwiński Masters PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW" ABAKUS
Krzysztof Patora Junior GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Katarzyna Pernal Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Marzena Ratajczyk Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Przemysław Reszka Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Artur Reszka Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Bartosz Rutkowski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Magdalena Sadłecka Elita TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ
Adam Sapieja Żak LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
Michał Sapieja Junior LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Miłosz Sokołowicz Żak PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Adrianna Stępniewska Orliczka KK SKAN BIKE TEAM OPOCZNO
Agnieszka Szpocińska Orliczka LSKK BEŁCHATÓW / LITYŃSKI
Robert Szulc Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Sylwester Szulc Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Aleksandra Tołomanow Orliczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Damian Traczyk Orlik LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Marta Turoboś Elita LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Arkadiusz Wach Junior LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Dorota Warczyk Masters LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Karolina Witek Orliczka LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
Adam Woźniak Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Arkadiusz Wróblewski Masters INTER CARS SONIC BIKE TEAM INTER CARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
Jędrzej Zaorski Masters PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Julia Zięba Juniorka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO / HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT
Jakub Zuchora Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ